Illegal Dumping Archived

3325–3347 Martin Luther King Jr Way Berkeley 94703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7600087

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

North Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000760531

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Mattress and bags of garbage. Please post no dumping signs here. It is happening more and more frequently.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.