Water Bubblers Buksan

Rebecca Perry Park Beaufort Ave, Needham, MA, 02492, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7600241

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Kategorya:

Water Bubblers

Tiningnan:

64 beses

Lugar:

Needham

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Water bubbler at Perry Park has been broken for a few years. A few tickets were submitted for repair and at one point the town plumber was supposed to investigate but nothing has happened. Now that the winter freezes are coming to an end, can we get the town plumber to fix this spring before the parks reopen.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the water bubbler located?
S. Perry Park

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video