Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Archived

2686 Foothills Dr Hoover 35226, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7600259

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Cut limbs

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. new request

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

  • Marc Curles (Registered User)

  • Marc Curles (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.