Alley, Sidewalk, Street and Sewer Archived

701 Prytania Ave Hamilton, OH 45013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7600363

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Alley, Sidewalk, Street and Sewer

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

847649

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Box Spring and Box's blocking sidewalk for past 3 WEEKS?

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Object blocking street/sidewalk/alley

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

  • Closed Alex (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.