Street Light Repair Archived

2847 Winterberry Way Se Huntsville 35763, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7600395

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Description

The light on the corner is not working. Has been out for a while. More people walking now so has become a safety issue.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Huntsville Connect) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.