Other - City Issues Archived

29 Highland Ave Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7600650

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

The bell at the middle school is going off at all hours of the day.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.