Acknowledged by: Hamilton, OH

Property in Poor Condition Acknowledged

260 N Eastview Pkwy Hamilton 45011, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7601445

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Property in Poor Condition

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

847652

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned refrigerator in back of house, other debris along back of house and in back yard

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Trash and debris on Private Property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

  • Alex (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.