Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1614 Maury St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

760154

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

192 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

211289

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree limbs and debris need to be picked up from alley behind home


Post a New Comment

110 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.