Tree Issues Archived

981 Corliss Ave Hamilton, OH, 45011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7601828

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

847657

Tagged:

tree

Description

Branches in and around cable and power lines

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. In power lines

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

  • Closed Alex (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.