Illegal Dumping La Kaydiiyey

Willson St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7601946

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Arkay:

11 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Wax sharraxaad ah aan bixin.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
J. Both
S. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
J. Dumping is routinely occurring all along Highland Ave & Wilson St & Wilson Rd in both woods & wetlands. Why is Salem so trashy? The City needs a litter prevention campaign & more camera monitoring.

5 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.