PROPERTY MAINTENANCE Archived

1110 17th St Nw CANTON, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4555

Issue ID:

760252

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

1068 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

CALLER IS UNSURE WHETHER PROPERTY IS OCCUPIED. PAINT PEELING, TREE FELL ONTO HOUSE DURING SUMMER. TREE WAS REMOVED BUT NO REPAIRS WERE MADE TO THE HOUSE. GUTTERS ARE FALLING OFF.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.