Illegal Dumping Archived

1173 28th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

760281

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

483700

Service Request ID:

482417

Tagged:

trash

Description

even more trash now, toxics too


7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Totallyjb (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Totallyjb (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Betty Tyler (Guest)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.