Stormwater Issue Archived

11405 4th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7602843

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

7602840

Description

Trash everywhere

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Ditch/Canal/ROW maintenance
Q. Location of problem?
A. off the sidewalk

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.