Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Damaged Public Property Acknowledged

690 Folsom St San Francisco 94107, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7605751

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Damaged Public Property

Viewed:

73 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12270571

Description

Large block of cement thrown through door.

also asked...
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Nature of Request
A. Fire/Police Callbox

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.