Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

327 Narcissus Pl Se Albuquerque, NM, 87123, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7605871

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

North Four Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200330-001718

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

The street Carmelia between Carmelia and Narcissus and continuing southward on the East side has a large empty lot, which has brush, cactus, trees, etc blocking the sidewalk. It continues South till the sidewalk ends.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.