Health/Sanitary Code Issues Open

Gordon St Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7606202

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Health/Sanitary Code Issues

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

The unit owner of 27 Gorden Street unit 304 has no workign bathroom and it defecating in shopping bags and leaving them all over the building and the park next door. He will not allow anyone entry to fix the issue.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Assist with entering the unit to check the sanitary conditions for the safety of other building owners

2 Comments

  • Framingham, MA (Verified Official)

  • Robin Williams (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.