ADS: Recycling Cart Archived

790 Windsor Rd Macon 31204, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7606475

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Recycling Missed Pick-up

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Our blue container was skipped on Friday March 27th. Our container is full and filling up inside. I’ve noticed others were skipped as well. Please advise

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a recycling cart?
A. No

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.