Water - Leak Archived

11 E Border Rd Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7608741

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Water - Leak

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

seeing this water coming up for a few days now.maybe it's ground water, but someone should come confirm its not a leak.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.