Pris en compte par: Hamilton, OH

Alley, Sidewalk, Street and Sewer Reconnu

108 Tari Ct Hamilton, OH, 45013, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7609361

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Alley, Sidewalk, Street and Sewer

Vues:

20 fois

Quartier:

Hamilton

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

847788

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Leak between curb and street

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Street condition/Request to be paved

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Alex (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.