Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

7941 9th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7610925

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Curb Repair

Viewed:

83 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Curb is cracked from recent work done by a Duke contractor.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 7941 9th Ave S
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • SPTO B (Verified Official)

  • SPTO B (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.