Street Lights; Electric/Water/Sewer Utilities Archived

1790 N Erie Blvd Hamilton, OH 45011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7611637

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Electric/Water/Sewer Utilities

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

847904

Tagged:

street light

Description

I080008 is out

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Street light out

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

  • Alex (Verified Official)

  • Closed Alex (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.