Street Lights; Electric/Water/Sewer Utilities Archivé

1940 Fairgrove Ave Hamilton, OH 45011, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

7611652

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Electric/Water/Sewer Utilities

Vues:

11 fois

Quartier:

Hamilton

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

847908

Tagged:

street light

Description

H100005 Is out also has Duke pole number on it

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Street light out

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Alex (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Alex (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Alex (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.