ADS: Recycling Missed Pick-up Archived

551 Orange St Macon GA 31201, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7613897

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Recycling Missed Pick-up

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

The recycling for this apartment complex is in the back of the building at the very end of the driveway (it’s hidden behind a brick wall)

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed pickup?
A. yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.