Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Content blocked by rejections Acknowledged

4105 Overland Pkwy Toledo 43612, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7614805

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Parked Vehicle Concern

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

291801

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Content blocked by rejections


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.