HIGH GRASS Archived

724 13th St Nw CANTON, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4555

Issue ID:

761819

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

CALLER REPORTS HIGH GRASS IN FRONT AND BACK YARDS


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.