Abandoned Vehicle Archived

169 Eagle St Bridgeport 06607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7618924

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

White pick up has not moved in over 6 months

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. white

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.