Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Archived

2362 Mountain Oaks Lane Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7619900

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck)

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Vestavia Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Black heavy duty trash bags- same issue since 3/16... has not been resolved


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Chris Brandt (Registered User)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.