Trash, Garbage or Refuse Archived

8250 Shady Nook Ct Pasadena, MD 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7620625

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Report Missed Curbside Collection

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Green Haven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, robbery

Description

my big recycling can was stolen from mountain estates drive and none of neighbors have it cause my can was spray painted w our last name on can. I recycle lot and need a big can w lid ASAP.

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.