Other - City Issues Archived

23 Linden St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7623003

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Discolored water. Is this due to water project in this area?


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.