Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

City Code Violation         Acknowledged

587 Atlanta St Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7623440

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Exposed and uncapped electrical wire coming-out of the ground. Just feet off the sidewalk in front of the old Red Door Playhouse.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Other

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.