Street Light - Outage/Damaged Archived

633 54th St Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

762497

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Bushrod

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

482655

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.