Sidewalk Buksan

3620 Seminary Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

762829

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Kategorya:

Sidewalk

Tiningnan:

4418 beses

Lugar:

Millsmont

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

482741

Nilagyan ng Tag:

traffic, tree, sidewalk

Deskripsyon

We need the sidewalk completed with the trees and vegetation cut back on Seminary Ave between Outlook Ave and Oakdale and then Oakdale and Hillmont Ave . We see people walking on the road to walk down Seminary and its not safe , as the traffic is very fast.


  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Emily O (Rehistradong User)

  • City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Tara Vargo (Rehistradong User)

  • MERC (Rehistradong User)

  • MERC (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video