Polonia Park Ouvert

Polonia Park Tremont St, Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7628585

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

189 fois

Quartier:

Chelsea

A signalé:

le

Description

The grass in the park has been completely destroyed through time by the dogs urinating and defecating all over the area. The grassy areas are dead and look awful! Now is the time for the City to resod the area and rope them off from the dogs which are constantly being let loose by their owners. Also, dogs owners are placing their dogs over the locked gate and allowing them to run loose in the Park.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...