Sanitation Department Archived

5200 1st Ave S St Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7628735

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Neighbor dumping large flammable junk by the garbage.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.