Clogged Storm Drain Archived

Benvenue Ave & Parker St Berkeley, CA, 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7631861

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000761764

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

NE corner of Benvenue & Parker - clogged storm drain


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.