Traffic Signal Archived

University Ave & Oxford St Berkeley, CA, 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7631891

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000761771

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The green signal phase for Northbound Oxford Street is burned out - NE corner of intersection


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.