Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

708 Natoma St San Francisco CA 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7632669

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12295098

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Small table and chair on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Furniture

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.