Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

12 & Gilman St Berkeley, CA, 94710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7632718

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000761859

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless camp...


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.