Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

540 11th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7633456

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

junk in backyard

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

New Comment

I want to...