Drainage Issue Archived

211 Brook Dr Alpharetta, GA, 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7633795

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Drainage Issue

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6341

Description

Water is coming out of the drain on to the sidewalk.
This is actually on the back side of Alpharetta Elementary and my back yard.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.