Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Street Light Issue Acknowledged

9 Dale Ave Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7635970

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street Light in City Hall parking lot not Converted to LED

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Other (please describe in the description field)
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.