Animal - Dead Animal Archived

70-72 Boundary Rd Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7635985

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk, roadkill

Description

duck next to sidewalk at base of a tree, by the pond.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.