Storm Drains Open

Ryefield Rd Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7636206

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

there is a large piece of curb laying on top of the storm drain at the bottom of Ryefield road corner of Blossom

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Cleaning, Repair

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike East (Verified Official)

  • Michele (Registered User)

  • Closed Gary Withington (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Michele (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.