Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Planting Request Acknowledged

122–140 Portland St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7636363

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3186

Tagged:

tree

Description

Empty tree well needs a new tree on Portland street the 6th tree well down


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.