Recycling - Missed Pickup Archiviert

554 S Willard St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

7637158

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Kategorie:

Recycling - Missed Pickup

Angesehen:

42 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Burlington Electric

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Recycling was not picked up from The Ledges apartments on Monday 4/6/20. Please advise


2 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.