Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Nuisance on Property Acknowledged

4 Highland Ct Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7638105

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Nuisance on Property

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Trash and junk all over

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash
Q. If Other, please describe:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Steve Curry (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Jason Dulmaine (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Jason Dulmaine (Verified Official)

  • REdVedder (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.