Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

956 Sw Jewell Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7638589

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

16 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

110334

Description

fined there.orange truck in front of house has had flat tire for 3 weeks now. don't know if it belongs to house or if it is aba

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.