Road Issue Archived

128 Melody Ln Largo FL 33771, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7638753

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 5

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

78688

Description

There was an issue with the water main several months ago and the road was damaged from the repair/issue. This needs to be repaired

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. damaged road

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.