Codes Compliance Archived

780 68th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33705 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7639538

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

7639536

Description

Tenant parking in yard when they have a fully functional driveway.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.