Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

701 Jefferson St Houston 77002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7642225

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

396353

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

West bound amber our far right signal

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Bulb Out
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Pease @ Louisiana
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. 9am-4pm
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. West

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.